2020

SEPARATUTSTILLERE
Kent Fon Skåre
Astrid Sleire

GRUPPEUTSTILLINGER
Fistful of Love – Thomas Iversen, Magdalena Kotkowska, Tone Andersen, Linda Morell

2019

SEPARATUTSTILLERE
Sarah Vajira Lindström
Kamilla Sajetz Mathisen
Ingeborg Blom Andersskog
Kari Dyrdal
Ahmed Umar
Ann Beate Tempelhaug & Eirik Gjedrem
Kari Aasen
Sigrid Espelien
Kjetil Aschim
Kari Mølstad
Lissette Escobar

GRUPPEUTSTILLINGER
KMD – Randiane Sandboe, Marte Skogstrand Andersen, Anna Braun, Kristine Røed, Ayla Gürsoy, Eline Beier, Miriam Nilsen, Trude Nini Hoem, Eirin Aasheim Vattedal, Tony Skarsten,
Silje Tombre, Eirin Koehler Breivik, Taran Johanne Neckelmann, Miriam Sleire,
Njaal Thunold Hatteberg, Juni Bunkholdt, Eunjo Jang, Mille Grøm.

INVITERT N°2 – Kiyoshi Yamamoto & The Icelandic Love Corporation

Extranalaties – Herman Hermsen (NL), Tim Carson (GB), Peter Vermandere (BE),
Sofie Bjørkman (SE), Denise J. Reytan (GE) og Felieke van der Leest (NO/NL)

Svartjord

2018

SEPARATUTSTILLERE
Malterud, Nina
Hovden, Trine
Førde, Helene
Palmstrøm, Sidsel
Hanch-Hansen, Anita
Opem, Kristin
Berg, Marianne
Broch, Marianne
Pöllänen, Pauliina
Göransson, Gabriella
Øverland, Hanne
Bøen, Christian
Moe, Marianne
Haanes, Christopher
Dalström, Petra
Bang Larsen, Nina

GRUPPEUTSTILLINGER
INVITERT N°1 – Heidi Bjørgan & Åsa Jungneslius

Kunstlogen

2017

SEPARATUTSTILLERE
Barrada, Yto
Chrzanowska, Katarzyna
Danielsen, Hilde
Dyrdal, Andreas
Ekberg, Tim
Kortner, Helene
Peel, Christina
Raustein, John
Saastad, Tone
Tunestveit Dyre, Marit
Årikstad, Lasse

GRUPPEUTSTILLINGER
ARKIVET
Jungersen, Gitte
Tillge Lund, Kristine

FINDING COLLABORATION:
MA1 Studentene, UIB

KNEIP:
Jørgen Platou Willumsen & Stian Korntved Ruud

MULTIPLY – mitt hjem:
Elisabet Seeger Halvorsen, Sigve Knutson, Aron Li, Sofia Karyofilis, Heidi Winge Strøm, Gunnar Thorsen, Marianne Berg, Siri Brekke & Per Tore Barmen (duoen Barmen & Brekke) og Vilde Jensen Hjetland. Kari Dyrdal, Anne Djupvik Andersen, Lars Beller Fjetland og Kirsten Vikingstad Storesund.

SMAKEBITER FRA STOCKHOLM FURNITURE & LIGHT FAIR:
Astrid Emmerhoff Lothe, Camilla Figueroa, Frid Smelvær Høgelid, Lea Naglestad Sangolt, Lena Mari Skjoldal Kolås og Vilde Sæternes Johannesen.

2016

SEPARATUTSTILLERE
Calder, David
Eriksen, Helga Gunerius
Juhlin, Kerstin
Karyofilis, Sofia
Kvendseth, Gabriel Johann
Lande, Kjersti
Leirdal, Erlend
Myrland, Ingrunn
Presttun, Karina Nøkleby
Slotterøy, Benjamin
Stordalen, Kenneth
Thomassen, Anne
Aas, Ann Kristin
Aas, Kristina

GRUPPEUTSTILLINGER
IDEAL Lab / REPLANTED IDENTITY:
Ralston & Bau, Laurent Chambon,
Vera & Kyte, Pierre Dubourg,
Anne Lise Stenseth, David Brongon,
Signe Solberg, Øyvind Wyller,
Mélanie Buatois, Margit Seland,
Les M Studio

MASTERSTUDENTER ETT ÅR ETTER:
Jørgen Frederik Scheel Haarstad,
Aron Li, Elin Hedberg

SMAKEBITER FRA MØBELMESSENE
I STOCKHOLM OG MILANO
Iselin Dubland Lindmark, Astrid Emmerhoff Lothe,
Sølve Westli, Jonas Benedikt Evensen, ­
Thomas Ramberg Sivertsen, Tora Schei Rørvik,
Gard Flydal Rorgemoen, Lena Mari Skjoldal Kolås.

HANSEartWORKS
Alar Raudoja «Leonardo»,  Pärnu.
Yvonne Habbe, Visby.
Matias Jansons, Cesis.

2015

SEPARATUTSTILLERE
Askeland, Ingrid
Blomgren, Karin
Elieson, Ingeborg Resell
Helland-Hansen, Elisa
Kortner, Helene
Malterud, Nina
Passero, Aurora
Pirrti, Annika Isaksson
Rodger, Georgia
Skúladottír, Erna.E.
Talbot, Anna
van Hoegee, Kirsti
Aasheim, Elin

GRUPPEUTSTILLINGER
GRUPPEUTSTILLING TEKSTIL:
Siri Berqvam, Karina Nøkleby Presttun
Hilde Frantzen, Elin Igland, Janne Nes

SMAKEBITER FRA STOCKHOLM FURNITURE FAIRE:
Inga Fløysand Ellingsgård, Vilde Øritsland Houge,
Stephan René Holvik, Lasse Torsson Husabø,
Susanne Notøy, Stephanie Michel Sellers,
Tuva Rivedal Tjugen, Ane Cesilie Vemøy

2014

SEPARATUTSTILLERE
Bielander, David
Cox, Regien
Dahle, Lillian
Jensen, Magni
Kelly, Traci
Marhaug, Rita
Stølen, Runa Vethal
Van der Leest, Felieke

GRUPPEUTSTILLINGER
STEDSSPESIFIKKE ARBEIDER I TEKSTIL OG LEIRE:
Cato Løland, Corrina Thornton, Bjørn Mortensen

SKILNAD & GJENTAKING, Benjamin Lignel (Kurator):
Monika Brugger, Alexandra Hopp,
Kerianne Quick & Manon Van Kokswijk,
Felix Lindner, Gisbert Stach,
Alexander Blank, Sungho Cho,
Warwick Freeman, Lauren Kalman,
Manon Van Kouswijk, Sofie Boons,
Richard Elenbaas, Suska Mackert,
Hans Stofer, Kerianne Rask

100% KHiB del 1:
Lasse Husabø, Vilde Øritsland Houge,
Charlotte Tepsel, Stephan René Holvik,
Sandra Isabell Aasen, Tuva Rivedal Tjugen,
Sarah Leszinski, Heidi Aarstad,
Susanne Sagstad-Notøy, Stefanie Sellers,
Vilde Vendelboe, Inga Fløystad Ellingsgård,
Ane Cesilie Vemøy

100% KHiB del 2:
Ørjan Djønne, Marius Sveen,
Hanne Kari Ravndal, Mikael Pedersen,
Vera Kleppe, Åshild Kyte,
Hanne M. Kommedal, Siren Elise Wilhelmsen,
Morten Skjærpe Knarrum, Jonas Norheim,
Kiyoshi Yamamoto, Gard Flydal Rorgemoen

MEDITATIONS ON A HOBBY HORSE:
Ane Fabricius Christiansen, Camille Rishøy Nielsen,
Lea Mi Engholm, Mariko Wada, Sissel Watne,
Morten Søndergaard (forfatter), Katrine Villadsen (musiker)